Human Resource Training (Long Term)
List of students trained at SCFBio
       
1. Ms. Priyanka Reddy B.Tech (2002, Amity)
2. Ms. Meenakshi Arora B.Tech (2002, Amity)
3. Ms. Ekta Khurana M.Sc (2002, IIT Delhi)
4. Ms. Shivasankari M.Sc (2003, Bharathiyar University)
5. Ms. A. Gandhimathi M.Sc (2003, Bharathiyar University)
6. Mr. Prakash M.Sc (2003, University of Pune)
7. Mr. Pradeep Rathore B.Tech (2003, University of Pune)
8. Ms. Kriti Jain M.Tech (2003, University of Delhi)
9. Ms. Bipasha Deb M.Sc (2003, University of Delhi)
10. Mr. Dhrubajyoti Biswas Bioinformatics (AD) (2003, University of Calcutta)
11. Ms. Sajeedha Reshmi M.Tech (2003, Anna University)
12. Mr. Manmilan Singh B.Tech (2003, IIT Delhi)
13. Mr. Avishek Ghosh B.Tech (2003, IIT Delhi)
14. Mr. N. Vigneshwaran B.Tech (2004, Bhartidasan University)
15. Mr. Pradeep Kota B.Tech (2004, Anna University)
16. Mr. Gowrishankar B.Tech (2004, Anna University)
17. Mr. Keerthivasan B.Tech (2004, Anna University)
18. Ms. Prajna Patnaik M.Sc (2004, Orissa University)
19. Mr. Samrat Dutta M.Sc (2004, University of Calcutta)
20. Mr. Soumyabrata Ghosh M.Sc (2004, University of Calcutta)
21. Mr. Pranjal Arya B.Tech (2004, IIT Delhi)
22. Mr. Praveen Agrawal M.Tech (2004, IIT Delhi)
23. Mr. Abhishek M.Tech (2004, IIT Delhi)
24. Mr. Raju Tomar M.Tech (2004, IIT Delhi)
25. Mr. Sudhanshu Malhotra B.Tech (2004, IIT Delhi)
26. Mr. Vivek Joshi B.Tech (2004, IIT Delhi)
27. Mr. Gaurav Sharma B.Tech (2004, IIT Delhi)
28. Mr. Amit Mittal B.Tech (2004, IIT Delhi)
29. Mr. Debashish Sahu B.Tech (2005, Anna University)
30. Mr. Vineith Kaul B.Tech (2005, Mumbai University)
31. Mr. Shailesh Tripathi MCA (2005, Kumaon University)
32. Ms. Nidhi Nigam MSc. M.Sc (2005, Lucknow, University)
33. Ms. Monika Bihan B.Tech (2006, Meerut, University
34. Mr. Vikram Kumar Goud B.Tech (2006, IIT Guwahati)
35. Mr. Sai Phanindra. V B.Tech (2006, IIT Guwahati)
36. Mr. Sumit Agarwal B.Tech (2006, IIT Guwahati)
37. Ms Sandhya. G B.Tech (2006, Anna University)
38. Ms. Awantika M.Sc (2006, Pune University)
39. Mr. Harshal Inamdar M.Sc (2006, Pune University)
40. Ms. Lipi Thukral M.Sc (2006, Banasthali Vidyapith)
41. Mr. Gaurav Singhai M.Tech (2006, RGPV, Bhopal)
42. Ms. Vatsla Chhabra B.Tech (2006, Meerut University)
43. Ms. Jaymala Pandey M.Sc (2006, CSM University, Kanpur)
44. Mr. Manoj Kumar Singh M.Sc (2006, IIT Delhi)
45. Ms. Nilanjana Roy M.Tech (2007, IIT Delhi)
46. Mr. S. Srinivas M.Sc (2007, IIT Delhi)
47. Mr. Sahil Sethi M.Tech (2007, IIT Delhi)
48. Ms. Priyanka Dhingra M.Sc (2007, Banasthali Vidyapith)
49. Ms. Shipra Jain M.Sc (2007, Banasthali Vidyapith)
50. Mr. Chandan Choudhary M.Sc (2007, IIT Delhi)
51. Mr. Niladari Patra M.Sc (2007, IIT Delhi)
52. Mr. Pooran Jyoti Barua M.Sc (2007, IIT Delhi)
53. Ms. Pushpa Mishra M.Sc (2008, IIT Delhi)
54. Ms. Kritika Mohan M.Sc (2008, IIT Delhi)
55. Mr. Bharat Lakhani M.Sc (2008, Jamia University Delhi)
56. Ms. Ramya Purkanti B.Tech (2008, IIT Guwahti)
57. Ms. Sandhya Agrawal B.Tech (2008, Jaypee University)
58. Ms. Akshita Dutta B.Tech (2008, Dr.D.Y.Patil University)
59. Mr. Shailendra Verma M.Tech (2008, IT-BHU Varanasi)
60. Mr. Animesh Agarwal M.Tech (2008, IT-BHU Varanasi)
61. Mr. Konark Jain B.Pharm (2009, IT-BHU Varanasi)
62. Mr. Ashutosh Shandilya M.Sc (2009, Amity University)
63. Dr. Ajay Verma M.Tech (2009, IIIT Allahabad)
64. Ms. Anshu Bhatnagar B.Tech (2009, MAIT, IP University)
65. Ms. Richa Garg B.Tech (2009, C.I.T.M, MD University)
66. Ms. Pragya Goel B.Tech (2009, N.S.IT, Delhi University)
67. Mr. Tejdeep Bawa B.Tech (2009, GTBIT, IP University)
68. Ms. Sagorika Ghosh B.Tech (2009, NMIMS University)
69. Mr. Simon Watre Sangma M.Sc (2009, IIT Delhi)
70. Mr. Abhijeet M.Sc (2009, IIT Delhi)
71. Mr. Sahil Kapoor M.Tech (2009, Amity University)
72. Ms. Ankita Bhatia B.Tech (2010, Amity University)
73. Mr. Vivek Subramaniam MCA (2010, JMI)
74. Mr. Mohd.Naeem MCA (2010, JMI)
75. Ms. Munnazzah Tasleem M.Sc (2010, JMI)
76. Mr. Abhijeet B.Tech (2010, NIT Allahabad)
77. Mr. Aditya Prakash B.Tech (2010, NIT Jalandar)
78. Ms. Saumya Gupta B.Tech (2010, Amity University)
79. Mr. Anas MCA (2010, JMI)
80. Mr. Gaurav Asthana MCA (2010, JMI)
81. Ms. Varsha M.Sc Bioinformatics (2011, JMI)
82. Mr. Abhinav Mathur B.E.BioTechnology (2011, BIT Mesra, Ranchi)
83. Mr. Gautam Singh M.Tech Bioinformatics (2011, Jamia Hamdard)
84. Mr. Jalaj Gupta M.Sc (2011, IIT Delhi)
85. Mr. Pancham Lal Gupta M.Sc (2011, IIT Delhi)
86. Mr. Nawsad Alam M.Sc (2011, IIT Delhi)
87. Mr. Suresh Dadi M.Sc (2012, IIT Delhi)
88. Mr. Mareedu N. Rao M.Sc (2012, IIT Delhi)
89. Mr. Yemineni S. Rao M.Sc (2012, IIT Delhi)
90. Mr. Ravi KumarM.Sc(2013, IIT Delhi)
91. Mr. Suryajeet YadavM.Sc(2013,IIT Delhi)
92. Mr. Pushpender SinghM.Sc(2014 IIT Delhi)
93. Mr. Argha Narayan SarkarM.Sc(2014, IIT Delhi)
94. Mr. Abhishek VermaM.Sc(2015, IIT Delhi)
95. Ms. Madhu ShravaM.Tech(2015, Goutam Buddha University)
96. Ms. Sameeksha KhuranaM.Sc(2015, IIT Delhi)
97. Mr. M. VarunM.Sc(2015, IIT Delhi)
98. Mr. Umesh PhD.(2015, Poland)
99. Ms. Monika PhD.(2015, Poland)
100. Ms. Kartik Lakshmi M.sc(2016, IIT Delhi)
101. Ms. SheenamM.sc(2016, IIT Delhi)
102. Ms. Shruti AggarwalM.sc(2016, JMI)
103. Ms. Arti YadavM.sc(2017, IIT Delhi)
104. Ms. Karuna KardamM.sc(2017, IIT Delhi)


List of students (Short Term Training)
List of students trained at SCFBio (2009-2010)


1. Ms. Moksha Shandilya
2. Ms. Kanika Malhotra
3. Ms. Shivalika Sharma
4. Ms. Disha Rautela
5. Ms. Simple Behl
6. Mr. Bharat Yadav
7. Mr. Badri Narayan Acharya
8. Ms. Chandan Seth
9. Mr. Monu Kaushik
10. Mr. Himanshu Narayan Singh
11. Ms. Aakanksha Jain
12. Mr. B. Sharat Chandra Varma
13. Mr. Abhinav Chauhan
14. Mr. Abhilash Jayaraj
15. Mr. Surya Pratap Singh
16. Ms. Arti Chopra
17. Ms. Anshika Goenka
18. Mr. Jayendra Singh Tanwar
19. Ms. Akanksha Gupta
20. Ms. Priyageeth K. S.
21. Ms. Sonal Sahni
22. Ms. Maitrai Agrawal
23. Mr. Shelly Sahni
24. Mr. Anurag Passi
25. Ms. Rashmi Rameshwari
26. Mr. Satya Kesav Pedaprolu
27. Mr. Naveen Duhan
28. Mr. Aashish Shrivastava
29. Mr. Kunal Setiya
30. Ms. Vinita Periwal
31. Mr. Tejpal Singh
32. Mr. Souvik Sur
33. Mr. Atul Kakrana
34. Mr. Ashutosh Shukla
35. Mr. Kothyeldawn Khaling
36. Mr. Vineet Garg
37. Ms. Suranjana Das
38. Ms. Namrata Jain
39. Ms. Meelan Biswal
40. Mr. Raman Manoharlal
41. Ms. Pooja Yadav
42. Mr. Akhil Gupta
43. Mr. Abhishek Narayan
44. Mr. Mritunjai Singh
45. Mr. Siddharth Bhattacharjee
46. Mr. Gaurav Rana
47. Mr. Sangzuala Sailo
48. Mr. MD Ismail Haidar
49. Mr. Tejdeep Singh Bawa
50. Mr. Mayuri Aggarwal
51. Ms. Saika Siddiqui
52. Ms. Kanika Taneja
53. Ms. Sonika Rathi
54. Ms. Nidhi Jatana
55. Ms. Vartika Bisariya
56. Mr. Mukul Pandey
57. Ms. Kushagra Mishra
58. Mr. Hari P.S
59. Ms. Roma Lal
60. Mr. Mohd. Adnan Kausar
61. Ms. Sushma Krishnan
62. Ms. Maansi Vermani
63. Ms. Sanchari Sircar
64. Ms. Bhumika Arora
65. Mr. Himanshu Singhal
66. Mr. Prateek Shukla
67. Dr. Joyabrata Roy
68. Dr. Indrakant K. Singh
69. Dr. Maryam Sarwat
70. Ms. Manaswini Pradhan
71. Mr. Amruta.B.Nambiar
72. Ms. Remya Francis M.
73. Ms. Puja Mohan
74. Mr. Jaspreet Kaur
75. Mr. Mirza Sarwar Baig
76. Ms. Gundeep Kaur
77. Mr. Jyothish C Kaimal
78. Mr. Sarvesh Jangid

 

List of students trained at SCFBio (2010-2011)


79. Mr. Santosh Kaushik
80. Mr. Kanav Khanna
81. Mr. Sandeep Mishra
82. Ms. Sohni Jain
83. Ms. Aakrati Agarwal
84. Mr. Sunil Kumar Krishna
85. Ms. Anshu Yadav
86. Ms. Shatakshi Kapruwan
87. Mr. Milind Sindha
88. Ms. Mona Agrawal
89. A. Sri Hari Chandan
90. Mr. Sonu Dabii
91. Ms. Bhavatharini. S
92. Mr. Sudhanshu Ratna
93. Mr. Saumitra
94. Ms. Vartika Giri
95. Ms. Archana Yadav
96. Ms. Varsha
97. Ms. Annu Kumari
98. Mr. Chetna Gupta
99. Mr. Harsh Gupta
100. Dr. Monika Bansal
101. Ms. Sruti Agarwal
102. Dr. Rakesh Rawal
103. Ms. Ruheena Javed
104. Mr. Ritesh Kumar
105. Ms. Nisha Negi
106. Ms. Misha
107. Ms. Megha Singh
108. Ms. Meenakshi Rai
109. Ms. Debleena Bhattacharya
110. Ms. Antima Sharma
111. Ms. Vani Khare
112. Ms. Richa Srivastava
113. Mr. Pradeep.H
114. Ms. Shital Raut
115. Mr. Himanshu Chauhan
116. Mr. C.V. Chandra Sekhar Reddy
117. Ms. Deepti Sharma
118. Mr. Rahatkar Onkar Vilas
119. Mr. Sanjeet Kumar
120. Ms. Atishi Chatterjee
121. Mr. Rajesh Saha
122. Mr. Vimal Yadav
123. Mr. Rajesh B.T.
124. Mr. Anshuman Rai
125. Mr. Sayed Mustafa Moghni
126. Ms. Shalini Singh
127. Mr. Avinash Sethi
128. Ms. Mahima Sharma
129. Ms. Suchi Sharma
130. Mr. Arnab Sinha Roy
131. Mr. Aniruddha Mitra
132. Ms. Suruchi Mishra
133. Mr. Mukesh Thakur
134. Ms. Preeti Sharma
135. Mr. Devendra Pratap Singh
136. Mr. Piyush Mathur
137. Ms. Rupa
138. Mr.M. Vijaya Sarathy
139. Mr. Amulya Kumar
140. Mr. Rakesh Kumar Ruhela
141. Mr. Prasad Rao
142. Mr. Praveen Kumar Korla
143. Mr. Maheshwari Pachouri
144. Ms. Mili Bhargava
145. Mr. Amit Kumar Banerjee
146. Mr. Rajitha R. Shenoi
147. Mr. Mohan Jairath
148. Ms. Mayanka Mehta
149. Ms. Garima Singh
150. Ms. Roshni Jain
151. Mr. K. Paznanichamy
152. Mr. B.P.Niranjan Reddy
153. Mr. Awadhesh Kumar Verma
154. Mr. Adarsh Kumar
155. Ms. Swati Kaushik
156. Ms. Lovika Narwal
157. Mr. Kunal Setiya
158. Ms. Neha Garg
159. Mr. Mudassier Ahmad
160. Mr. Aashiq Hussain
161. Ku. Sutapa Dutta
162. Ms. Neetu Jabalia
163. Mr. Harshal Kumar
164. Mr. Bushra Saeed
165. Mr. Kranthi Kumar
166. Ms. Manisha Singh
167. Mr. Amit Sharma
168. Mr. Ankit Pal
169. Mr. Somil Seth
170. Mr. Sumit Murab
171. Mr. Ashutosh Shukla
172. Mr. Ramjee Chaudhary
173. Ms. Konika Razdan
174. Ms. Roshni Jain
175. Ms. Banwari Periwal
176. Mr. Pankaj Narang
177. Mr. Pramod Kumar
178. Mr. Ankit Singh
179. Ms. Parul Tewatia
180. Ms. Shelly Sehgal
181. Ms. Preetilekha Bharti
182. Dr. Pushplata Prasad
183. Dr. Shalini Singh
184. Mr. Santhust

 

List of students trained at SCFBio (2011-2012)

 

185. Mr. S. Suresh
186. Mr. Pankaj Gupta
187. Mr. Anil Kumar Pole
188. Ms. Dhreeraj Sharma
189. Mr. Nabajyoti Goswami
190. Mr. Pawan Kumar Raghav
191. Ms. Ruchika Sahajpal
192. Mr. Mayank Sharma
193. Mr. Prabhat Borah
194. Ms. Manisha Agnihotri
195. Ms. Sonalika Kar
196. Mr. Rahul Agarwal
197. Ms. Geetika Gupta
198. Ms. Karishma
199. Mr. Ashok Kumar Dwivedi
200. Mr. Alok Kumar
201. Mr. Sarang Dilip Pophaly
202. Mr. Kishore Babu
203. Mr. Rajesh Kumar Pathak
204. Ms. Neelakshi Saini
205. Mr. Sachin Kumar
206. Ms. Jyotsna Singh
207. Ms. Priyashree Verma
208. Mr. Prateek Tandon
209. Mr. Mahendra Keshrwani
210. Ms. Indra singh
211. Ms. Shruti Nagar
212. Ms. Sonam Gaba

 

List of ICAR Scientists  trained at SCFBio (2011-2012)

 

213. Dr. Hirak Burman
214. Ms. Anu Sharma
215. Dr. M Balakrishnan
216. Mr. Mohammad Samir Farooqi
217. Mr. Anees K
218. Dr. Sarada Ch
219. Mr. Sanjeev Kumar
220. Dr. Ashwin Raut
221. Dr. Dinesh Kumar
222. Dr. Sarika
223. Dr. A. R. Rao
224. Dr. Mukunda Goswami
225. Dr. Dwijesh Chandra Mishra
226. Ms. Madhu Bala
227. Dr. Moninder Grover
228. Mr. SB Lal
229. Md. Wasi Alam
230. Dr. Archana Singh
231. Ms. M Pratheepa
232. Dr. P Rajendra Kumar

 

List of students  trained at SCFBio (2012-2013)

 

233. Mr. Siddharth Kesharwani
234. Ms. Anita
235. Mr. Hemchandra Deka
236. Mr. Prashant Singh Rana
237. Ms. Bhawna
238. Mr. Vijai Malik
239. Mr. Arunabh Sharma
240. Mr. Nilkanth Patel
241. Mr. Rahul Prakash
242. Ms. Kamakshi
243. Mr. Gopi M
244. Mr. Deep Jyoti Das
245. Mr. Archit Sood
246. Ms. Amita
247. Ms. Samridhi Thakur
248. Mr. Devendra Kumar Biswal
249. Mr. Ayyaz Shaik Mohammed
250. Mr. Umesh Naik
251. Ms. Shreya Dwivedi
252. Ms. Vani Kandpal
253. Mr. Deepak Srivastava
254. Mr. A.Syed Mohamed
255. Mr. Binod Koirala
256. Mr. Jaspreet Kaur Dhanjal
257. Mr. Sudhanshu Sharma
258. Ms. Nidhi Chadha
259. Ms. Monika
260. Ms. Mymoona Akhter
261. Mr. Tasneem Ali
262. Mr. Mayank Sharma
263. Mr. Subharam Das
264. Mr. Shyam Sundar
265. Mr. G. Vidya Sagar reddy
266. Mr. Vikas Mahajan
267. Mr. Arvind Sharma
268. Ms. Sameena khan
269. Ms. Ritika Kabra
270. Mr. Kherunisha Attarwala
271. Ms. Astha Mily
272. Ms. Sukriti Goyal
273. Ms. Sammeksha Tiwari
274. Ms. Shruti Bajpai
275. Ms. Umanshi Rautela
276. Ms. Riddhima Batta
277. Ms. Prachi Agarwal
278. Ms. Richa Pandey
279. Ms. Jyoti chauhan
280. Mr. Satyamadev maurya
281. Mr. Janmejay Joshi
282. Ms. Pareeta
282. Ms. Vidhi Malik
283. Ms. Sonam Arora
284. Ms. Sarika Poonia
285. Ms. Kanupriya
286. Mr. Avijit podder
287. Mr. Satyamvada Maurya
288. Ms. Dhara sachdev
289. Ms. Heena dhiman
290. Ms. Neha
291. Mr. Harrisham kaur
292. Ms. Deepika
293. Ms. Pragati sharma
294. Ms. Jyotsana singh
295. Ms. Esha Gupta
296. Ms. Vadana vernekar
297. Ms. Priya deval
298. Ms. Rashmi Parihar
299. Ms. Heena Saxena
300. Mr. Aksheen bhambri
301. Ms. Abhilasha Singh
302. Mr. Manjeet Kumar
303. Ms. Poonam Saini
304. Ms. Sarojni tripathi
305. Mr. Ayona C.
306. Ms. Debarati sen
307. Ms. Vibha P.
308. Mr. AbhigyanNath
309. Ms. Srijoni Banerjee
310. Mr. Trinath Cowdhury
311. Mr. Viaks kumar
312. Mr. Dipankar roy
313. Mr. Ali khosravi
314. Ms. Priya verma
315. Dr. Soumi Nahanag
316. Ms. Varsha Chaudhary
317. Mr. Saravanan M.
318. Mr. Shrikant Sharma
319. Mr. Sayantan Pradhan
320. Mr. ahmed khan
321. Ms. Saumya Dwivedi
322. Mr. Shankar Prasad
323. Ms. Pallavi
324. Ms. Shachi Sharma
325. Mr. Manjeet Kumar
326. Mr. Rajneesh Kumar S.
327. Mr. Vikas Sharma
328. Ms. Garima Verma
329. Mr. Anshul Sharma
330. Mr. Shaily Tyagi
331. Mr. Rakesh Yadav
332. Ms. Shubha Shrivastava
333. Mr. Sandeep K. Kushwaha
334. Mr. Shubham Srivastava
335. Mr. VirendraNath
336. Mr. Vijendra Singh Chauhan
337. Ms. Tanupriya Choudhury
338. Mr. Pramod Nagar
339. Ms. Shivani Sharma
340. Ms. Lakshmi
341. Mr. Ravi Shankar
342. Ms. Poonam Saini
343. Ms. Pushplata K.
344. Ms. Sonia kumar
345. Ms. Sneha Singh
346. Ms. Ankita Soni
347. Ms. Neha Negi
348. Ms. Bhawana yadav
349. Ms. Dimpi
350. Ms. Sonamtrimurti
351. Ms. Deepika sahu
352. Ms. Shipra Dwivedi
353. Ms. Manisha goyal
354. Ms. Ritu goyal
355. Ms. Shweta choudhary
356. Mr. Robin vishal
357. Ms. Jyoti Mishra
358. Ms. Swati gupta
359. Ms. Mughdasharma
360. Ms. Pooja kumari
   

 

List of students  trained at SCFBio (2014-2015)


361.
Mr. Ankit Bhardwaj
362.
Ms. Pooja Tanwer 
363.
Ms. Manish Chauhan
364.
Mr. Ajay Kumar
365.
Ms. Parisha Singh
366.
Mr. Vikas Garg 
367.
Ms. Tulsi Upadhyay 
368.
Ms. Basundhara Singh
369.
Ms. Sumedha Nanda Sahu 
370.
Ms. Disha Dinesh
371.
Ms. Chandana B
372.
Mr. Pradeep Kumar Yadav
373.
Ms. Mahroz
374.
Ms. Sowmya Dhawan 
375.
Mr. Ankit Jaiswal 
376.
Mr. S. Suresh
377.
Dr. M. Abdul Kareem
378.
Mr. Sanjay Kisan Metkar 
379.
Mr. Gurudutta Panda
380.
Mr. Deepak Singh
381.
Ms. Sangeeta Supehia 
382.
Ms. Pranika Kaur
383.
Mr. Mohan Pandey
384.
Mr. Anand 
385.
Ms. Charu Vyas 
386.
Ms. Divya Sachdev 
387.
Dr. A.Chandra Babu 
388.
Mr. Javed Akhtar 
389.
Ms. Kimi Azad
390.
Ms. Kumkum Sharma
391.
Mr. Mohammed Adil Malik 
392.
Mr. Vikas Sonkar 
393.
Ms. Ranjana Pathak
394.
Mr. Sumit Sharma
395.
Mr .Shainy Guha 
396.
Ms. Sumedha Sharma
397.
Ms. Tanu Goyal 
398.
Ms. Alka Vishwakarma 
399.
Mr. Rajeev Ranjan 
400.
Ms. Nemi Malhotra 
401.
Mr. Gajendra Kumar Das
402.
Mr. Sumit Kumar Singh 
403.
Ms. Ambey Dwivedi 
404.
Mr. Amit Chaudhary 
405.
Mr. Gautam Kumar
406.
Ms. Riti Mann 
407.
Mr. Yashasvi Jain 
408.
Ms. Fatemeh Khosravi 
409.
Mr. Yashbir Singh 
410.
Mr. Abhishek Das 
411.
Mr. Akhil Kumar 
412.
Mr. Anasua RoyChowdhury 
413.
Mr. Arijit Panda 
414.
Mr. Ashwani Kumar 
415.
Mr. Ayushman Gadnayak 
416.
Ms. Divya.G.Nair 
417.
Ms. Divya. V 
418.
Ms. Harmeet Kaur 
419.
Dr. Madhu Yadav 
420.
Mr. Mayank Sharma 
421.
Ms. Milky Agarwal 
422.
Ms. Niti Dutt 
423.
Mr. Rakesh Kumar 
424.
Ms. Shalaka Davuluri 
425.
Mr. Subhadeep Das 
426.
Mr. Shubhandra Tripathi 
427.
Mr. Swastik Swagat Mishra 
428.
Ms. Divya Gupta 
429.
Mr. Mayank Agarwal 
430.
Mr. Mohit Kamthania 
431.
Ms. Pranjil Kulshrestha 
432.
Mr. Simranjeet Singh
433.
Ms. Smriti Singh
434.
Ms. Suneeta Devi 
435.
Ms. Nirupama Panda 
436.
Mr. Tapas Ranjan 
437.
Ms. Nida Siddqui 
438.
Mr. Ashish
439.
Ms. Mousumi Hazra (paul)
440.
Ms. Deepu Pandita
441.
Mr. Saurov Mahanta
442.
Ms. Shahirina Khan
443.
Mr. Dewashish Dutta
444.
Mr. Prashant Kumar
445.
Mr. Subham Basu
446.
Mr. Birendra Singh Yadav
447.
Mr. Tejendra Kumar
448.
Mr. Saddam Hussain
449.
Ms. Mohsina Tasneem
450.
Mr. Fazlur Rahman
451.
Ms. Saima Ausaf
452.
Ms. Ishita Goyal
453.
Mr. Arpit Singh
454.
Mr. Ashish Chahal
455.
Ms. Payal Jain
456.
Ms. Taru Singh
457.
Ms. Mriganka Shekhar Sarkar
458.
Ms. Nidhi Shubhanand
459.
Mr. Saurav Kumar
460.
Ms. Pragya Verma
461.
Ms. Sana Munquad
462.
Ms. Ritu
463.
Ms. Monica sharma
464.
Mr. Manish kumar sinha
465.
Mr. Madhukar singh
466.
Ms. Garima Anand
467.
Mr. Indresh Kr. Maurya
468.
Ms. Deepanwita Nanda
469.
Mr. Manas Barik
470.
Ms. Soumya Mishra
471.
Ms. Saismita Mishra
472.
Mr. Utkal Kumar Harichandan
473.
Mr. Pritha Paul
474.
Ms. Arshita Unnikrishnan
475.
Ms. Aruja Rustagi
476.
Mr. Dipro Banerjee
477.
Ms. Uzma Shakil
478.
Ms. Parisa Ahmed
479.
Ms. Torsha Kundu
480.
Ms. Sucharita Sanyal
481.
Mr. Sudipta Mukherjee
482.
Ms. Sumana Bagchi
483.
Mr. Varun Giri
484.
Ms. Vijayalaxmi S. Attimarad
485.
Mr. Archit Sarda
486.
Mr. Raj Manek
487.
Mr. Saoumyabrat Tiwari
488.
Ms. Pratibha Prakash
489.
Ms. Vijayashri Mall
490.
Ms. Gargi Tiwari
491.
Mr. Laxman A. Taur
492.
Ms. Reshmi Raj.A
493.
Mr. Shyam Kumar s. Wanere
494.
Ms. Alka P.B
495.
Ms. Syamini Das
496.
Ms. Ngangom Pravina Devi
497.
Mr. Piyush Jain
498.
Ms. Seema Kalra

 

List of students  trained at SCFBio (2015-2016)

499.
Ms. Yogita Lugani
500.
Ms. Drista Sharma
501.
Mr. Avinash Singh
502.
Ms. Simaran Rajora
503.
Ms. Shubhangi Srivastava
504.
Mr. Vijay Kumar
505.
Ms. Shikha Srivastava
506.
Dr. Rita Bagheri
507.
Dr. Surender Khatodia
508.
Dr. Ram Kumar Pundir
509.
Ms. Bhoomika Dhiman
510.
Ms. Puneeta
511.
Mr. Prithvi Singh
512.
Mr. Sahil Bhagat
513.
Ms. Jyoti Bhatnagar
514.
Ms. Athareh Khosravi
515.
Ms. Saumya Satija
516.
Dr. Sohini Singh
517.
Dr. Unnati Gulati
518.
Ms. Rani Soni 
519.
Ms. Chetna Bhandari
520.
Mr. Raja Singh
521.
Dr. Asha Wadhwa
522.
Mr. Rahul Goel
523.
Ms. Suchitra Gaur
524.
Mr. Krishnendu Bera
525.
Ms. K. Lavanya
526.
Mr. Rahul Shubhra Mandal
527.
Ms. Amrita Gupta
528.
Mr. Chiranjeevi Thomas
529.
Dr. Losiana Nayak
530.
Ms. Megha Singh
531.
Ms. Sonia Mukherjee
532.
Dr. Mau Sinha
533.
Dr. Anamika Bhattacharyya
534.
Ms. Indrani Ray
535.
Ms. Shweta Rai
536.
Ms. Shivam Yadav
537.
Ms. Rumiya Roy
538.
Ms. Sonia Sen
539.
Ms. Jyoti Rai
540.
Ms. Shweta Mishra
541.
Dr. Pallavi Sinha
542.
Dr. Rakesh Kumar Rai
543.
Mr. Pushpendra Kumar Mishra
544.
Dr. Sanjay Kashyap
545.
Ms. Antra Chatterjee
546.
Dr. Neeta Bhagat
547.
Dr. Tanu Allen
548.
Dr. Pranita Roy
549.
Mr. Manoj Kumar Mahapatra
550 .
Mr.  Nihal  Babu 
551 .
Ms.  Sona  Lyndem 
552 .
Mr.  Sudipta  Maity 
553 .
Mr.  Vikas  Sharma 
554 .
Ms.  Pooja   Chandra 
555 .
Ms.  Zeba  Naaz 
556 .
Mr.  Arup  Paul 
557 .
Ms.  Tarali Hazarika  Paul 
558 .
Dr.  Vishal  Prasad 
559 .
Mr.  Piyush  Ghode 
560 .
Ms.  Anushka  Tripathi 
561 .
Ms.  Richa  Chaturvedi 
562 .
Mr.  Vishwa Nath  Shukla 
563 .
Ms.  Tanu   Rana 
564 .
Mr.  Mohd   Tayyab 
565 .
Dr.  Vandana  Panwar 
566 .
Dr.  Maninder  Singh 
567 .
Ms.  Seema  Kesar 
568 .
Ms.  Neetika 
569 .
Ms.  Monika  Chauhan 
570 .
Ms.  Ashima  Nagpal 
571 .
Ms. Arpita Bhattacharya
572 .
Ms. Swati Sharma
573 .
Ms. Sreshtha Mondal
574 .
Ms. Anurima Modi
575 .
Ms. Vijigisha Srivastava
576 .
Ms. Prakriti Ravi
577 .
Mr. Arindam Adhikari
578 .
Mr. Dinesh Pathak
579 .
Ms. Srishti Chakravorty
580 .
Mr. Vivek Arora
581 .
Mr. Sandeep Shrivastava
582 .
Ms. Shalini Bhatt
583 .
Dr. Sanjeev N. Sharma
584 .
Dr. Devendra K. Shakya
585 .
Ms. Ritika Chauhan
586 .
Dr. Kiran Nehra
587 .
Ms. Hemlata
588 .
Ms. Sapna Mayuri Borah
589 .
Ms. Smarti Verma
590 .
Ms. Sakshi Rajoria
591 .
Ms. Swati Das
592 .
Mr. Saravanan M.R
593 .
Mr. Surya Prakash Pandey
594 .
Ms. Garima Singh
595 .
Mr. Kishan Chandra
596 .
Mr. Pravesh Verma
597 .
Mr. Ranjeet Kumar
598 .
Mr. Kunwar Sarvendra
599 .
Ms. Maisha Tyagi
600 .
Mr. Kulbhushan
601 .
Dr. Uma Chaudhry
602 .
Ms. Supreet Kaur
603 .
Dr. Priyanka Siwach
604 .
Mr. Samay Tirkey
605 .
Mr. Amitabh Jayaswal

List of students  trained at SCFBio (2016-2017)

606.
Ms. Naina Goel
607.
Dr. Jyoti Zack
608.
Ms. Annu Jha
609.
Mr. Duraivadivel P
610.
Dr. Phulen Sarma
611.
Dr. Preeti Yadav
612.
Ms. Toshi Mishra
613.
Ms. Shubham Ra
614.
Mr. Gaurav Bhagat
615.
Mr. Selvaraj A
616.
Ms. Rashmi Jain
617.
Ms. Anwesha Lahiri
618.
Ms. Vandana Yadav
619.
Dr. Mukta Sharma
620.
Dr. Rahul Singh
621.
Ms. Jyoti Das
622.
Ms. Garima Singh
623.
Dr. Arvind K. Shakya
624.
Ms. Madhu Chaturvedi
625.
Dr. Ratna Prabha
626.
Ms. Priya Agnihotri
627.
Dr. Deepak Bisht
628.
Ms. Sunita Gupta
629.
Dr. Akan Das
630 .
Dr Swati Kujur
631 .
Dr Arti Bartwal
632 .
Mr. Rohit Shukla
633 .
Ms. Pallavi Saxena
634 .
Ms. Pooja Shukla
635 .
Ms. Alka Yadav
636 .
Ms. Archana Rai
637 .
Ms. Shivani
638 .
Dr. Banya Kar
639 .
Dr. Dharmaiah Devarapalli
640 .
Ms. Nimita Umretiya
641 .
Ms. Nidhi Radadiya
642 .
Ms. Tulsani Nilama
643 .
Ms. Nandha Abhijeeta
644 .
Ms. Desai Hiral
645 .
Dr. Kangjam Rekha Devi
646 .
Ms. Mahpara Jabeen
647 .
Ms. Shruti Dabral
648 .
Ms. Huda Mohamed Saleem
649 .
Dr. Pritesh Sabara
650 .
Mr. Mayur Jogarana
651 .
Ms. Shiwani Soni
652 .
Ms. Sumaiya
653 .
Ms. Rituparna Chakraborty
654 .
Ms. Payal Gupta
655 .
Ms. Sadaf Amir
656 .
Mr. Suhail Ahmad Abdul Hakeem
657 .
Mr. Ayusman Swain
658 .
Mr. Satyajeet Das
659.
Mr. Suman Dahal 
660.
Ms. Saumya Choudhary 
661.
Ms. Ruchi Srivastava 
662.
Mr. Ajay Kumar 
663.
Mr. Anurag Daware 
664.
Mr. Rishi Srivastava 
665.
Ms. Nivita Gugnani
666.
Ms. Saumya Srivastava 
667.
Dr. Deepika  Srivastava 
668.
Mr. Amit Gupta 
669.
Ms. Shubhangi Srivastava 
670.
Mr. Kunal Seth 
671.
Ms. Shivani
672.
Dr. Arti Bartwal
673.
Mr. Mustafa Alhaji Isa 
674.
Mr. Rohit Shukla 
675 .
Mr.  Dibyajyoti Uttameswar  Behera 
676 .
Mr.  Bhabani Shankar  Sahoo 
677 .
Mr.  Dipak Ranjan  Mishra 
678 .
Mr.  Prasanta Kumar  Gouda 
679 .
Mr.  Satyaranjan  Biswal 
680 .
Ms.  Swati Sucharita  Satpathy 
681 .
Mr.  Satya Narayan  Sahu 
682 .
Ms.  Ananya  Jena 
683 .
Ms.  Lipika  Pattanayak 
684 .
Ms.  Subhashree Subhasmita  Raut 
685 .
Mr.  Anjan Kumar   Pradhan 
686 .
Ms.  Ankita  Gurao 
687 .
Mr.  Ravinder  Singh 
688 .
Dr.  Ashutosh  Gupta 
689 .
Mr.  Arnab   Ganai 
690 .
Ms.  Priyanka  Dhiman 
691 .
Ms.  Neelam  Malik 
692 .
Mr.  Soumyakanta  Panda 
693 .
Ms.  Savita  Khatri 
694 .
Dr.  Swarnalakshmi  K 
695 .
Mr.  Mohamed  Alameeen 
696 .
Ms.  Manisha   Joshi 
697 .
Ms.  Nikita  Gupta 
698 .
Mr.  Derojeo  Choudhury 
699 .
Ms.  Priyanka   Roy 
700 .
Ms.  Sweta  Singh 
701 .
Ms.  Shraddha Priyadarshini  Mishra 
702 .
Ms. Anamika Pal
703 .
Mr.. Prosanta Saha
704.
Mr. Soumyakanta Panda 
705.
Ms. Neha  Rajwar 
706.
Dr. Anand Rajoria 
707.
Dr. Siddanna Savadi 
708.
Mr. Praharshit Sharma 
709.
Ms. Monika  Chaturvedi 
710.
Mr. Dushyant Sharma 
711.
Ms. Pooja Rohilla 
712.
Ms. Reena  Rani 
713.
Dr. Suresh Babu Mudunuri 
714.
Ms. Anukriti 
715.
Mr. Abhishek Mishra 
716.
Mr. Mohd Aamir 
717.
Dr. Sonika Bhatnagar 
718.
Ms. Avneet Kaur 
719.
Mr. Ikjot Sidhu 
720.
Mr. Akshay 
721.
Ms. Niharika 
722.
Mr. Pradhumn Singh 
723.
Dr. Shingini Sharma 
724.
Dr. JyotiZack 
725.
Dr. PreetiYadav 
726.
Mr. Kunal Seth 
727.
Ms. Annu Jha 
728.
Ms. Nadia Rashid
729.
Ms. Garima Singh 
730.
Ms.RubinaBhutani
731.
Ms.Garima Kapoor
732.
Mr. Navneeti Sharma 
733.
Ms.Simarpreet Kaur 
734.
Ms.Diksha Gautam
735.
Ms.Jasmine Kaur 
736.
Ms. Meenakshi Sindhu 

List of students  trained at SCFBio (2017-2018)

737.
Mr. Vikas Kaushik
738.
Ms. Kalpna Katiyar 
739.
Mr. Rajasekhar Bathula 
740.
Dr. Lalit P Chandravanshi 
741.
Dr. Sanjana Mehrotra 
742.
Mr. VikramJathar
743.
Mr. Shashank 
744.
Dr. Anjana Goel 
745.
Mr. Aditya Saxena 
746.
Mr. Hari Gowthem G 
747.
Mr. Jawahar Singh 
748.
Mr. Jayakumar Kannali 
749.
Ms. Parul Sharma 
750.
Dr. Mahak Tufchi 
751.
Ms. Maheema Aggarwal 
752.
Dr. Srishti Ahuja 
753.
Ms. Devinder Kaur 
754.
Mr. Aniruddha Banik 
755.
Ms. Disha  Gangotia 
756.
Ms. Meghna Choudhry 
757.
Ms. Aeshna Gupta 
758.
Mr. Razi Khan 
759.
Mr. Anil Kumar Singh 
760.
Mr. Priyansh Srivastava 
761.
Mr. Arya Gupta 
762.
Dr. Shivani Dixit 
763.
Dr. Ratnesh Kumar Tripathi 
764.
Ms. K Maheswari 
765.
Ms. Nidhi Katiyar 
766.
Mr. Mohit Agarwal
767.
Ms. Shristi Kawatra
768.
Mr. Awadhesh Kumar Verma
769.
Dr. Auley De
770.
Dr. Iswar Baitharu
771.
Mr. Thomas George
772.
Mr. Bhawani Prasad Bag
773.
Mr. Anubrata Paul
774.
Mr. Raman Kumar
775.
Ms. Poonam Bansa
776.
Ms. Chaitry Sharma
777.
Ms. Bhavana Soni
778.
Ms. Aarzoo Sharma
779.
Ms. Divya Khanna
780.
Ms. Bharoti Sengupta
781.
Ms. Kirti
782.
Ms. Jaya Sowkyadha
783.
Dr. Neetu Singh
784.
Dr. Shanta Bhar
785.
Mr. Soumyakanta Panda
786.
Ms. Arpita Mohan
787.
Ms. Astha Purwar
788.
Ms. Rashween Singh
789.
Mr. Devanjan Chakravarty
790.
Mr. Shanmugasundaram M
791.
Mr. Eben Titus E
792.
Mr. Ramakrishnan S
793.
Mr. Arghya Chakravorty
794.
Mr. Vishan Kumar Gupta
795.
Ms. Sanchita Khanna
796.
Ms. Sweety Kaur
797.
Dr. Anuradha Singh
798.
Ms. Shivani Arora
799.
Mr. Vishnu Kant
800.
Ms. Harvinder Kour Khera 
801.
Mr. Amit Kumar Srivastava 
802.
Mr. Akash Verma 
803.
Mr. Danish Akhtar 
804.
Ms. Anusha  Sharma 
805.
Mr. Prashant  Yadav 
806.
Mr. Aakash Goswami 
807.
Ms. Prachi Garg 
808.
Ms. Diksha Agarwal 
809.
Ms. Aishwarya Dharan 
810.
Ms. Bhawna  Bangari  
811.
Ms. Rashmi Singh 
812.
Dr. Naveen Kumar 
813.
Ms. Kritika Chugh 
814.
Mr. Manish Kumar Dash 
815.
Mr. A.Swaroop Sanket 
816.
Mr. Anshuman Sahu 
817.
Ms. Sanya Kochhar 
818.
Ms. Kirti Pandey 
819.
Ms. Vidushi Shukla 
820.
Ms. Taranee Puri 
821.
Ms. Shalja Verma 
822.
Ms. Ritika Nagar 
823.
Mr. Parthasarathi B C 
824.
Ms. Naina  Marwa 
825.
Ms. Uzma Khatoon 
826.
Ms. Nishtha Mishra 
827.
Ms. Shikha Sharma 
828.
Dr. Srinivasan Rajaram 
829.
Dr. Prasanthi Gummalla 
830.
Ms. Muneera Lateef 
831.
Mr. Debabrata Misra 
832.
Mr. Manab Mandal
833.
Prof. Vivekananda Mandal
834.
Mr. T M Haque
835.
Mr. Avinash Kumar Gupta
836.
Ms. Sanskriti Sharma
837.
Mr. Vaibhav Mahajan
838.
Dr. Revanasiddu Deginal
839.
Dr. Nisha Sharma
840.
Mr. Sidak Minocha
841.
Ms. Rhea Arya
842.
Ms. Shruti Sounkaria
843.
Mr. Kapil Jain
844.
Ms. Parneet Kaur
845.
Ms. Isha
846.
Mr. Kaishiv Joshi
847.
Ms. Mandip Kaur
848.
Mr. Dheeraj Jamwal
849.
Mr. Chelli Sai Manohar
850.
Ms. Surabhi
851.
Dr. Jayaraj Balakrishnan
852.
Dr. Vineet Prakash Singh
853.
Mr. Emad Rashid
854.
Ms. Bhawana Sharma
855.
Ms. Aastha Jaiswal
856.
Mr. Ajeet Kumar Maurya
857.
Ms. Mansi Verma
858.
Ms. Gunisha Arora
859.
Dr. D. K. Sharma
860.
Mr. Niraj Singh
861.
Mr. Abhijit Debnath
862.
Ms. Surekha Patil
863.
Ms. Prachi Parvatikar
864.
Ms. Swati Mohanty
865.
Mr. Abhishek Gupta
866.
Mr. Rupesh Kumar Mohapatra
867.
Ms. Shruti Mathur
868.
Dr. Varsha Singh
869.
Ms. Nisha Gautam
870.
Ms. Kiranjeet Kaur Galhna
871.
Ms. Harpreet Kaur
872.
Dr. Rashmi Sharma
873.
Ms. Shailza Dogra
874.
Mr. Sheetal
875.
Ms. Sunidhi Sharma
876.
Ms. Vennila Suriagandhi
877.
Mr. Mukesh Kumar
878.
Mr. Vankadoth Umakanth Naik
879.
Ms. Pooja Kumari
880.
Mr. Md. Irshad Ahmad
881.
Ms. Rakshitha S. Kamath
882.
Ms. Isha Mahajan
883.
Ms. Sonakshi Rastogi
884.
Mr. Harsha Satuluri
885.
Ms. Shikha Srivastava
886.
Dr. Vineeth M R
887.
Ms. Priya Srivastava
888.
Ms. Kamal Dhanju
889.
Ms. Jyoti Mishra
890.
Ms. Nishi Sahu
891.
Ms. Moushumi Deori
892.
Mr. Inavolu Sriram Sandeep
893.
Ms. Sangita Dey
894.
Mr. Prit Ashara
895.
Ms. Priya P
896.
Ms. Suman Chaudhary
897.
Mr. Neeraj Mahajan
898.
Mr. Prashant Kumar
899.
Mr. Vikrant Kumar
900.
Ms. Shalini Bhan

 


Scroll To Top